- Leon Madsen (3,3,3,3,3,3,3) 21 – 1. Miejsce w finale
- Emil Sayfutdinov (3,3,0,3,2,2,2) 15 – 2. Miejsce w finale
- Niels Kristian Iversen (3,2,2,1,0,2,1) – 3. Miejsce w finale
- Bartosz Zmarzlik (3,2,2,1,3,3,0) 14 – 4. Miejsce w finale
- Jason Doyle (2,3,2,2,1,1) 11
- Tai Woffinden (1,0,3,3,1,1) 9
- Antonio Lindbaeck (2,0,0,2,3,0) 7
- Fredrik Lindgren (1,1,3,0,2,0) 7
- Artem Laguta (1,2,3,1,0) 7
- Martin Vaculik (2,3,1,1,0) 7
- Maciej Janowski (2,1,1,d,3) 7
- Adrian Miedziński (1,2,3,1,0) 7
- Janusz Kołodziej (0,1,1,3,1) 6
- Patryk Dudek (0,0,2,0,2) 4
- Matej Zagar (0,1,1,2,0) 4
- Robert Lambert Robert Lambert(1,0,0,0,1) 2
- Jakub Miśkowiak NS
- Karol Żupiński NS
Bieg po biegu:
- (60,62) Sayfutdinov, Lindbaeck, Lambert, Miedziński
- (60,46) Zmarzlik, Janowski, Lindgren, Dudek
- (60,82) Iversen, Doyle, Laguta, Zagar
- (60,51) Madsen, Vaculik, Woffinden, Kołodziej
- (60,03) Madsen, Zmarzlik, Zagar, Lindbaeck
- (60,45) Doyle, Miedziński, Lindgren, Woffinden
- (60,56) Vaculik, Iversen, Janowski, Lambert
- (59,96) Sayfutdinov, Laguta, Kołodziej, Dudek
- (61,67) Lindgren, Iversen, Kołodziej, Lindbaeck
- (61,23) Laguta, Zmarzlik, Vaculik, Miedziński
- (61,68) Woffinden, Dudek, Zagar, Lambert
- (61,08) Madsen, Doyle, Janowski, Sayfutdinov
- (62,05) Woffinden, Lindbaeck, Laguta, Janowski (d)
- (61,63) Madsen, Miedziński, Iversen, Dudek
- (61,64) Kołodziej, Doyle, Zmarzlik, Lambert
- (61,29) Sayfutdinov, Zagar, Vaculik, Lindgren
- (63,22) Lindbaeck, Dudek, Doyle, Vaculik
- (62,94) Janowski, Miedziński, Kołodziej, Zagar
- (61,89) Madsen, Lindgren, Lambert, Laguta
- (61,06) Zmarzlik, Sayfutdinov, Woffinden, Iversen
- () Madsen, Ivsersen, Doyle, Lindbaeck
- () Zmarzlik, Sayfutdinov, Woffinden, Lindgren
- () Madsen, Sayfutdinov, Iversen, Zmarzlik
Klasyfikacja generalna cyklu GP:
- Bartosz Zmarzlik #95 (Polska) – 132
- Leon Madsen #30 (Dania) – 130
- Emil Sayfutdinov #89 (Rosja) – 126
- Fredrik Lindgren #66 (Szwecja) – 105
- Martin Vaculik #54 (Słowacja) – 95
- Maciej Janowski #71 (Polska) – 87
- Jason Doyle #69 (Australia) – 84
- Patryk Dudek #692 (Polska) – 79
- Matej Zagar #55 (Słowenia) – 78
10.Niels-Kristian Iversen #88 (Dania) – 77
- Artem Laguta #222 (Rosja) – 76
- Antonio Lindbaeck #85 (Szwecja) – 63
- Tai Woffinden #108 (Wielka Brytania) – 60
- Janusz Kołodziej #333 (Polska) – 57
- Robert Lambert #505 (Wielka Brytania) – 39
- Max Fricke #46 (Australia) – 36
Sędzia: Krister Gardell
„