Sezon 2020

1 kolejka

12-06-2020 Piątek / Friday Eleven Sports WROCŁAW – LUBLIN 55:35
12-06-2020 Piątek / Friday Eleven Sports CZĘSTOCHOWA – GRUDZIĄDZ 53:37
14-06-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ GORZÓW – LESZNO 41:49
14-06-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ RYBNIK – ZIELONA GÓRA 36:53

2 kolejka

19-06-2020 Piątek / Friday Eleven Sports LESZNO – WROCŁAW 53:37
19-06-2020 Piątek / Friday Eleven Sports GRUDZIĄDZ – RYBNIK 58:32
21-06-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ ZIELONA GÓRA – CZĘSTOCHOWA 31:59
21-06-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ LUBLIN – GORZÓW 53:37

3 kolejka
26-06-2020 Piątek / Friday Eleven Sports LESZNO – LUBLIN 53:37
26-06-2020 Piątek / Friday Eleven Sports ZIELONA GÓRA – GRUDZIĄDZ 48:42
28-06-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ RYBNIK – GORZÓW 46:44
28-06-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ CZĘSTOCHOWA – WROCŁAW 53:37

4 kolejka
10-08-2020 Poniedziałek / Monday Eleven Sports GORZÓW – CZĘSTOCHOWA
03-07-2020 Piątek / Friday Eleven Sports LUBLIN – RYBNIK 59:31
05-07-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ WROCŁAW – ZIELONA GÓRA 45:45
05-07-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ GRUDZIĄDZ – LESZNO 42:48

5 kolejka
10-07-2020 Piątek / Friday Eleven Sports WROCŁAW – GRUDZIĄDZ 53:37
10-07-2020 Piątek / Friday Eleven Sports RYBNIK – LESZNO 34:56
12-07-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ ZIELONA GÓRA – GORZÓW 50:40
12-07-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ CZĘSTOCHOWA – LUBLIN 43:47

6 kolejka
17-07-2020 Piątek / Friday Eleven Sports RYBNIK – CZĘSTOCHOWA 41:49
17-07-2020 Piątek / Friday Eleven Sports LUBLIN – GRUDZIĄDZ 58:32
19-07-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ LESZNO – ZIELONA GÓRA 47:43
17-08-2020 Poniedziałek / Monday nSport+ GORZÓW – WROCŁAW

7 kolejka
24-07-2020 Piątek / Friday Eleven Sports WROCŁAW – RYBNIK 63:27
24-07-2020 Piątek / Friday Eleven Sports ZIELONA GÓRA – LUBLIN 52:38
26-07-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ GRUDZIĄDZ – GORZÓW 29:25
26-07-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ CZĘSTOCHOWA – LESZNO

8 kolejka
31-07-2020 Piątek / Friday Eleven Sports LESZNO – GORZÓW 55:35
31-07-2020 Piątek / Friday Eleven Sports ZIELONA GÓRA – RYBNIK 57:33
02-08-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ GRUDZIĄDZ – CZĘSTOCHOWA 45:45
02-08-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ LUBLIN – WROCŁAW 51:39

9 kolejka
07-08-2020 Piątek / Friday Eleven Sports RYBNIK – GRUDZIĄDZ 39:51
07-08-2020 Piątek / Friday Eleven Sports CZĘSTOCHOWA – ZIELONA GÓRA 43:47
09-08-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ WROCŁAW – LESZNO 46:44
09-08-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ GORZÓW – LUBLIN 47:43

10 kolejka
14-08-2020 Piątek / Friday Eleven Sports GORZÓW – RYBNIK
14-08-2020 Piątek / Friday Eleven Sports LUBLIN – LESZNO
16-08-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ WROCŁAW – CZĘSTOCHOWA
16-08-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ GRUDZIĄDZ – ZIELONA GÓRA

11 kolejka
21-08-2020 Piątek / Friday Eleven Sports LESZNO – GRUDZIĄDZ
21-08-2020 Piątek / Friday Eleven Sports CZĘSTOCHOWA – GORZÓW
23-08-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ ZIELONA GÓRA – WROCŁAW
23-08-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ RYBNIK – LUBLIN

12 kolejka
28-08-2020 Piątek / Friday Eleven Sports LESZNO – RYBNIK
28-08-2020 Piątek / Friday Eleven Sports LUBLIN – CZĘSTOCHOWA
30-08-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ GORZÓW – ZIELONA GÓRA
30-08-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ GRUDZIĄDZ – WROCŁAW

13 kolejka
04-09-2020 Piątek / Friday Eleven Sports GRUDZIĄDZ – LUBLIN
04-09-2020 Piątek / Friday Eleven Sports CZĘSTOCHOWA – RYBNIK
06-09-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ WROCŁAW – GORZÓW
06-09-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ ZIELONA GÓRA – LESZNO

14 kolejka
24-08-2020 Poniedziałek / Monday Eleven Sports GORZÓW – GRUDZIĄDZ
14-09-2020 Poniedziałek / Monday Eleven Sports RYBNIK – WROCŁAW
13-09-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ LESZNO – CZĘSTOCHOWA
13-09-2020 Niedziela / Sunday nSport+ LUBLIN – ZIELONA GÓRA

Część finałowa / final round
1
20-09-2020 Niedziela / Sunday Półfinał / Semifinal (4 – 1)
20-09-2020 Niedziela / Sunday Półfinał / Semifinal (3 – 2)
2
27-09-2020 Niedziela / Sunday Półfinał / Semifinal (1 – 4)
27-09-2020 Niedziela / Sunday Półfinał / Semifinal (2 – 3)

04-10-2020 Niedziela / Sunday Finał / Final
04-10-2020 Niedziela / Sunday Mecz o 3 miejsce/3rd place match

11-10-2020 Niedziela / Sunday Finał / Final
11-10-2020 Niedziela / Sunday Mecz o 3 miejsce/3rd place match